Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Infrapro Consulting Ltd.

Poole, Regatul Unit

Infrapro Consulting Ltd., Poole, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 13952007 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

660.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2023: 55.000 £2024: 660.000 £
20232024

Financials

Indicator03.03.202231.03.202331.03.2024
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £
Umsatz—55.000 £e660.000 £e
Eigenkapital—1.165,00 £−111.767 £
Mitarbeiterzahl—8—
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter—6.875,00 £e—
Kassenbestand—7.336,00 £757.324 £
Forderungen—4.472,00 £114.029 £
Gewinn——−112.932 £e
Umsatz CAGR——1.100 %e
Umsatzrendite——−17,1 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2023-03-312024-03-31
Umlaufvermögen11.809872.446
Schuldner4.473115.122
Bargeld zur Verfügung7.336757.324
Innerhalb eines Jahres10.644984.213
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten1.165-111.767
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten1.165-111.767
Aktienkapital11
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste1.164-111.768
Eigenkapital1.165-111.767
Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen4.472114.029
Übrige Schuldner11.093

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Sitz: Poole, Großbritannien

    17.06.2026 Sitz: Poole, Großbritannien

  2. Direktor Antonio Gelic

    31.03.2026 Direktor Antonio Gelic

    Cho
  3. Direktor M. Mudassar

    27.08.2025 - 31.03.2026 Direktor Muhammad Mudassar

  4. Direktor Ranjeev Maunick

    25.07.2024 - 27.08.2025 Direktor Ranjeev Maunick

  5. Eintragung

    03.03.2022 Eintragung

  6. Sitz: 4 Admiral Way Doxford …

    03.03.2022 Sitz: 4 Admiral Way Doxford International Business Park Sunderland …

  7. Direktor Ch. D. Johnson

    03.03.2022 - 25.07.2024 Direktor Christopher David Johnson

  8. Kapital: 1,00 £

    03.03.2022 Kapital: 1,00 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Infrapro Consulting Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (14)

176 Ashley Road, BH14 9BY Poole

Same postal code (1)

BH14 9BY Poole

13846 companies are registered in Poole in total.

FAQ — Infrapro Consulting Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Infrapro Consulting Ltd.?
Infrapro Consulting Ltd. is registered under the number 13952007 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Infrapro Consulting Ltd. registered?
Infrapro Consulting Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Poole, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Infrapro Consulting Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Infrapro Consulting Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Infrapro Consulting Ltd.
legal_nameInfrapro Consulting Ltd.
legal_cityPoole
registration_authority_entity_id13952007
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line176 Ashley Road
legal_postal_codeBH14 9BY
headquarters_cityPoole
headquarters_postal_codeBH14 9BY
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6122747928248320
sourceregistry